Elenco degli Iscritti

 

 

 

  1. ADINOLFI VINCENZO 
  2. ALFARANO PIERGIUSEPPE
  3. ANNUNZIATA FABIO 
  4. ANTONINETTI MARIA GRAZIA 
  5. APICELLA DARIO 
  6. APICELLA STEFANIA 
  7. ARCANGELI ANDREA 
  8. ARDITO PAOLO 
  9. BACCARO MATTEO
  10. BACCO LUIGI 
  11. BATTAGLIA ALFREDO
  12. BATTAGLIA ANTONIO
  13. BATTAGLIA STEFANO
  14. BELTRAMI CRISTIAN 
  15. BENIGNO DARIO 
  16. BERGESIO ALESSIO
  17. BIANCO ANNALISA
  18. BIANCONI MARIA GRAZIA 
  19. BIRTIG FABRIZIO 
  20. BONETTI PAOLA
  21. BORIN PAOLO
  22. CACCESE FELICE
  23. CALICE STEFANIA
  24. CAMMISANO NICOLA 
  25. CAPRILLI RENATO
  26. CAPUANO MARIA CINZIA
  27. CARDARELLI FABIO 
  28. CARLONI FABIO
  29. CARUSILLO SAVERIO MARIO
  30. CASAGRANDE COSMO GIORGIO
  31. CASAGRANDE LAURA
  32. CASCIO VINCENZO 
  33. CECCHINI ELISA 
  34. CERRAI NICOLA
  35. CERRO ROBINSON 
  36. CHECCACCI SERGIO
  37. CICIRIELLO SILVANA
  38. COCCORULLO GIUSEPPE
  39. COLLIA RAIMONDO
  40. CONTE MAURIZIO
  41. CONZO STEFANO 
  42. CORDATORE MASSIMO 
  43. COVILI ALESSANDRO  
  44. D’ERBA DAVIDE  
  45. D’INCECCO DANIELE 
  46. D’URSO ANNA ASSUNTA
  47. DE PICCOLI PER CARLO 
  48. DE PIERI SANDRO 
  49. DE ROSA COSTANTINA 
  50. DEL PRIORE ANGELO
  51. DEL ZOTTO MARILENA
  52. DELL’ARIA RITA
  53. DELL’UTRI GIUSEPPE
  54. DI BELLA ADRIANA 
  55. DOLLORENZO GIANNI
  56. DONGARRA ENRICO MARIA 
  57. DREI MAURIZIO 
  58. FABBRI AGNESE 
  59. FABIANI LORENZO 
  60. FABRIZZI GERMANA
  61. FALCONIERI MARIO 
  62. FALSANISI NICOLETTA
  63. FANTINI MARCELLO
  64. FARINA PIETRO 
  65. FASANO GIOVANNI 
  66. FIORINIO CARLA
  67. FRANZONE CARMELO
  68. FRASCA DOMENICA
  69. FUCCI ENRICO 
  70. GARIANI ANDREA
  71. GELO LUCA  
  72. GENTILE DANIELE
  73. GIAMMANCO FEDERICO
  74. GIOIA ALBA 
  75. GIORDANO EMANUEL ANTONIO
  76. GIOVANELLI MAURIZIO 
  77. GIRIBALDI LUIGIANDREA
  78. GOVERNATORI ANTONELLA
  79. GRECO STEFANO
  80. GUARDINO ALBERTO 
  81. IMBIMBO ERMES
  82. INGAIA SERGIO  
  83. LILLI CARLO 
  84. LING QUANIDOS 
  85. LUCIANI EMANUELE
  86. LUZI STEFANIA 
  87. MAGGI ELEONORA
  88. MARCHESE GIOACCHINO
  89. MASSA ENRICO   
  90. MATTOGNO MAURO 
  91. MAZZOLI IOLANDA 
  92. MELONI LUCA
  93. MENICHETTI SERGIO
  94. MESSINEO LORENZO
  95. MICHELETTI MAURO
  96. MONNI STEFANO 
  97. MONTALBANO MAURO
  98. MORI TIZIANO 
  99. MORICO MASSIMILIANO
  100. MORIGGIA CESARE MARCO 
  101. MORREALESE GIUSEPPE
  102. MOTTA CLAUDIO
  103. MOTTA GIANNI 
  104. NOBILI SIMONE 
  105. NOVA GUIDO 
  106. ORONZO STEFANO
  107. PAOLANTONIO ROBERTA 
  108. PASQUALI DANIELE (FERMO)
  109. PASQUALINI MASSIMO
  110. PASSERI ALESSIO  
  111. PASSERI GLAUCO 
  112. PATAT MAURO 
  113. PEDRIZZI STEFANO
  114. PENNINI ANTONIO
  115. PERCOSSI GIANLUCA
  116. PERSICO GIUSEPPE 
  117. PETRAROLI ALESSANDRO
  118. PETRONELLI ADRIANO
  119. PEZZOTTI ANDREA 
  120. PIERGIOVANNI DANILO
  121. PISANI CHANTAL 
  122. POGGIO ANTONIO
  123. PUOTI EMANUELA
  124. RAFANIELLO CARLO
  125. RANI LUCA 
  126. REALE SALVATORE
  127. RICETTI MICHELA ANTONELLA
  128. RIMONDI MARCO
  129. ROCCHI ALESSANDRO
  130. SALOMON ANTONIO 
  131. SAMBI CRISTINA 
  132. SAMBI MARIKA 
  133. SCALVINI DANIELA
  134. SCRANNI MARCO 
  135. SEMINARA GIACOMO
  136. SERIO ERIDIANA   
  137. SISTI ALBERTO 
  138. SISTI MATTEO 
  139. SOLAROLI PAOLO
  140. STOCCHI ANNALISA
  141. SUGLIANI MARCO   
  142. TALASSI EMANUELA
  143. TARANTINO TANIA 
  144. TIROTTO MICHELE ARCANGELO
  145. TOMBOLINI MAURIZIO 
  146. TORTORA GAETANO
  147. TOSIN LISA  
  148. TOSONI GIANCARLO
  149. TREROTOLI PIERPAOLO 
  150. TRIVELLATO ELISABETTA
  151. VALLE LAURA  
  152. VEDOVATI CINZIA
  153. VENTI MICHELE 
  154. VETRUGNO ANGELO
  155. VILLANOVA PAOLO 
  156. VILLARI VITTORIO  
  157. VISSANI FRANCESCO
  158. VITANZA MATTEO 
  159. ZAMBITO FRANCESCO 
  160. ZARRA LEONARDO 
  161. ZINANI MASSIMO

 


Contatti

Associazione Italiana Professionisti per la tutela del Diritto d'Autore

Piazzale Principessa Clotilde 8
Milano
20121


+39 3933350263
+39 3292577895